Stagiaires

After the successful completion of 13 rounds of the Arab Program for Sustainable Energy for Youth (APSEY) , we are currently hosting the 14th batch at our headquarters.

Ayham Alrabee  - Jordan

Murad Aljawhary- Palestine

Aicha Ben Youssef - Maroc

Elaff Alfadel Soudan

Mohamed Sadeq - Yemen

Nance Elleithy -  Egypte

Ramy Yacoub - Egypte

 

Samia Said  -  Souda

Ayoub Arabi - Tunisia 

Ilham Nadia Rabehi  - Algeria

Khuzama Wardeh Syria  

Soumeya Ali  - Djibouti

Zahra Akkawi -  Palestine

Menna Mohamed  - Egypt

Nadia Abdallah -  Sudan

 

Kholoud Bakry  - Egypt

Ehab AL Amleh - Jordan

Souleiman Idriss  - Djibouti

Sarah Al Akbari  - Yemen

Nour Khadrah  - Syria

Mostafa AlMasri- Liban

Kawthar Abdulwahid - Yemen 

 

Mutasim Adam- Soudan

Abdullah Khalis - Irak

Abdalrahman Muse  - Somalie

Omar Almosmary - Libye

Abdulrazaq Ismaeel- Bahrein

 

Alaa Emad Eldin - Egypte

Intissar Rouabhia- Tunisie

Farah Maydal - Djibouti

Shahd Abusirryeh  - Palestine

Nahla Maalla- Soudan

Mahmoud Bououd - Maroc

Rana AlKady - Egypte)

Salma El Shaikh - Soudan

Abdallah Alshamali - la Jordanie

Housam Al Rakouki - Syrie

Meriam Hamdi  - le Maroc

Mohamed Ismail - Somalie

Nadia Benalouche - Algérie

Ammar Ahmed - Soudan

 

 

 

Mohamad Alshurbaji - Syrie

Mohamed Baraa - Syrie

Mohammad Shaklab - Syrie

Mustafa Ezzeddin - Syrie

 

Omar Muhrat - Syrie

 

Abdullah Ajlan - Yémen

Cheikh Ahmedou Hamou - Mauritanie

 

Hanzada El Shihy -Egypte

Lotus Shaheen - Egypte

Mazen Al Qadi - Yémen

Mohamed Sherwali - Libye

Sonia Alzoghoul - la Jordanie

Khalid Hashem - Bahreïn

Abdel Rahman El Wakeel - Egypte

Rawad Rizk - Lebanon

Karamy Saeed - Yémen

Wigdan Seed Ahmed - Soudan

Hamza Bouadane - le Maroc

Mariem El Forjani - Libye

Reem Khlil - Soudan

Mahad Abdoulaziz - Djibouti

 

Souhir Hammami - la Tunisie 

 

Mai Abu Serie - Egypte 

Mohamed Elshazly - Egypte 

Atif Mussa Osman Suliman - Soudan 

Ali Mahmoud Khazma - Syrie

Akram Mohammed Almohamadi - Yémen   

Mohamed Hassan Aouled - Djibouti   

Mazen Maged Abdullah - Yémen

Ameer Al-Dafaie - Iraq
 


Khalid Salmi - le Maroc

Narjess Souissi - la Tunisie

 

Hiba Saadaoui  - Tunisia

 

Diana Athamneh  - Jordan


Yasmeen Abdullah   - Yemen

 

Mohamad Mahgoub  - Sudan

 

May Mosafa  - Egypt

 

Hind Il Idrissi  - Morocco

 

Samaa Arafa  - Egypt

 

 

Rana El-Guindy - Egypt

Amr Ibrahim - Egypt

Aymen Trabelsi - Tunisia

Radwa Samy - Egypt

Lina Idris - Sudan

Ghassan Jaradat - Palestine