Stagiaires

After the successful completion of 13 rounds of the Arab Program for Sustainable Energy for Youth (APSEY) , we are currently hosting the 14th batch at our headquarters.

Ayham Alrabee  – Jordan

Murad Aljawhary– Palestine

Aicha Ben Youssef – Maroc

Elaff Alfadel – Soudan

Mohamed Sadeq – Yemen

Nance Elleithy –  Egypte

Ramy Yacoub – Egypte

 

Samia Said  –  Souda

Ayoub Arabi – Tunisia 

Ilham Nadia Rabehi  – Algeria

Khuzama Wardeh –  Syria  

Soumeya Ali  – Djibouti

Zahra Akkawi –  Palestine

Menna Mohamed  – Egypt

Nadia Abdallah –  Sudan

 

Kholoud Bakry  – Egypt

Ehab AL Amleh – Jordan

Souleiman Idriss  – Djibouti

Sarah Al Akbari  – Yemen

Nour Khadrah  – Syria

Mostafa AlMasri– Liban

Kawthar Abdulwahid – Yemen 

 

Mutasim Adam– Soudan

Abdullah Khalis – Irak

Abdalrahman Muse  – Somalie

Omar Almosmary – Libye

Abdulrazaq Ismaeel– Bahrein

 

Alaa Emad Eldin – Egypte

Intissar Rouabhia– Tunisie

Farah Maydal – Djibouti

Shahd Abusirryeh  – Palestine

Nahla MaallaSoudan

Mahmoud Bououd – Maroc

Rana AlKady – Egypte)

Salma El Shaikh – Soudan

Abdallah Alshamali – la Jordanie

Housam Al Rakouki – Syrie

Meriam Hamdi  – le Maroc

Mohamed Ismail – Somalie

Nadia Benalouche – Algérie

Ammar Ahmed – Soudan

 

 

 

Mohamad Alshurbaji – Syrie

Mohamed Baraa – Syrie

Mohammad Shaklab – Syrie

Mustafa Ezzeddin – Syrie

 

Omar Muhrat – Syrie

 

Abdullah Ajlan – Yémen

Cheikh Ahmedou Hamou – Mauritanie

 

Hanzada El Shihy -Egypte

Lotus Shaheen – Egypte

Mazen Al Qadi – Yémen

Mohamed Sherwali – Libye

Sonia Alzoghoul – la Jordanie

Khalid Hashem – Bahreïn

Abdel Rahman El Wakeel – Egypte

Rawad Rizk – Lebanon

Karamy Saeed – Yémen

Wigdan Seed Ahmed – Soudan

Hamza Bouadane – le Maroc

Mariem El Forjani – Libye

Reem Khlil – Soudan

Mahad Abdoulaziz – Djibouti

 

Souhir Hammami – la Tunisie 

 

Mai Abu Serie – Egypte 

Mohamed Elshazly – Egypte 

Atif Mussa Osman Suliman – Soudan 

Ali Mahmoud Khazma – Syrie

Akram Mohammed Almohamadi – Yémen   

Mohamed Hassan Aouled – Djibouti   

Mazen Maged Abdullah – Yémen

Ameer Al-Dafaie – Iraq
 

Khalid Salmi – le Maroc

Narjess Souissi – la Tunisie

 

Hiba Saadaoui  – Tunisia

 

Diana Athamneh  – Jordan

Yasmeen Abdullah   – Yemen

 

Mohamad Mahgoub  – Sudan

 

May Mosafa  – Egypt

 

Hind Il Idrissi  – Morocco

 

Samaa Arafa  – Egypt

 

 

Rana El-Guindy – Egypt

Amr Ibrahim – Egypt

Aymen Trabelsi – Tunisia

Radwa Samy – Egypt

Lina Idris – Sudan

Ghassan Jaradat – Palestine